Home
Engines
     Ratings
    Downloads
    Perft
    Italian Engines Details
    Italian Engines Official register
e4e6 1'+1"
    Conditions
    Live Tournament MF-0006
    Live Gauntlet Nirvanachess 1.8 64-bit
    Live Tournament MB-0006
    Finished Tournaments
    Finished Gauntlets
    Finished Swisses
    Start Positions
Games
Links
Contact
Live GSEI events
    1. CIPS 2001 Pisa
    2. CIPS 2002 Pontedera
    3. CIPS 2003 Pontedera
    4. CIPS 2004 Roma
    5. CIPS 2005 Cutro
    1. CCC 2005 Bologna
    6. CIPS 2006 Como
    7. CIPS 2007 & 2. CCC Bologna


 
 
Engines: Ratings
 
 

Rating list

1'+1" Elo ratings - Updated: August 17th, 2014 - 78,784 games

Rank Eng
Rank
NameRating Score Average
Opponent
DrawsGames
ELO+-
11Houdini 1.5 643351+59-5988%-40415%190
22Critter 1.6a 643301+53-5385%-35621%190
3Houdini 1.53265+75-7585%-38915%110
43Komodo 5 643195+40-4061%-8131%220
54Gull II 643186+46-4673%-22127%190
65Chiron 2 643181+46-4672%-21929%189
7Gull R375 643177+54-5475%-26627%150
8Chiron 23157+67-6778%-31121%110
9Gull 2.1 643150+46-4670%-20630%189
10Gull II beta2 643148+52-5273%-23333%150
11Gull 2.13126+65-6574%-27423%110
12Gull II3116+62-6274%-23432%110
136Stockfish 1.6 JA 64 2CPU3100+32-3254%-2234%340
14Gull II beta23092+63-6371%-21729%108
15Gull R3753085+62-6269%-20129%109
167Senpai 1.0 643059+32-3247%+2134%340
17Chiron 1.5 643033+36-3680%-30918%478
18Gull 1.2 643023+73-7364%-19118%90
19Gull 1.23009+71-7165%-19423%90
208Hiarcs 13.1 2CPU2999+41-4133%+13326%220
21Chiron 1.52991+62-6260%-12725%110
22Stockfish 1.5 JA 2CPU2976+26-2635%+10631%520
23Stockfish 1.4 JA 2CPU2968+66-6664%-23317%109
24Gull 1.1 642961+68-6858%-11027%89
25Gull 1.12938+72-7258%-13120%92
26Stockfish 1.4 JA 64 2CPU2937+53-5354%-12330%151
27Stockfish 1.3 JA 64 2CPU2921+54-5452%-10424%152
289Glaurung 2.2 JA 64 2CPU2921+45-4541%+3927%191
2910Rybka 1.2n2914+54-5450%-7520%152
30Stockfish 1.3 JA 2CPU2900+62-6261%-17534%110
31Stockfish 1.2 JA 2CPU2894+72-7258%-13521%89
32Stockfish 1.0 JA 64 2CPU2888+76-7663%-21619%91
3311Toga II 1.4.1SE 2CPU2870+53-5337%+8517%150
34Stockfish 1.2 JA 64 2CPU2866+71-7159%-12523%90
3512Nirvanachess 1.7 642856+70-7048%-5429%89
36Stockfish 1.1 JA 64 2CPU2853+69-6958%-10029%92
37Stockfish 1.1 JA 2CPU2847+76-7660%-15118%90
38Rybka 2.1q2832+71-7159%-12828%89
39Stockfish 1.0 JA 2CPU2827+74-7456%-11427%92
40Nirvanachess 1.62820+71-7145%-619%91
4113Crafty 23.7 64-bit2814+19-1968%-12827%1005
42Rybka 1.2f2798+72-7258%-14723%90
43Rybka 2.1c2795+73-7359%-16023%92
44Toga II 1.4.1SE2793+25-2559%-6926%600
4514Fizbo 1.2 64 pop2792+26-2659%-6333%480
4615Arasan 17.2 64-bit pop2787+21-2164%-10230%778
47Rybka 1.0 Beta2776+25-2559%-8328%570
4816Ktulu 92776+17-1762%-8825%1289
4917Atlas 3.70 642770+29-2963%-9125%420
5018Fruit 2.3 642767+23-2358%-6731%630
51Nirvanachess 1.72759+78-7864%-17213%91
52Rybka 1.12758+66-6655%-8629%92
53Nirvanachess 1.6 642751+53-5360%-13526%149
54Atlas 3.702751+29-2956%-4327%420
55Nirvanachess 1.52744+26-2655%-4827%542
56Nirvanachess 1.5 642740+61-6160%-12023%120
5719Chronos 1.9.9 64-bit2731+18-1856%-4332%1014
5820Spike 1.2 Turin2729+17-1756%-4731%1197
5921Bison 9.11 64-bit2727+21-2155%-4023%780
6022Gambit Fruit 1.0 Beta 4b2715+102-10294%-5756%118
6123Naum 2.0 Mainz2714+116-11697%-7705%134
62Naum 2.0 642683+25-2548%-232%539
63Spike 1.12669+24-2443%+4129%598
6424Rhetoric 1.4 64-bit2669+23-2347%+2330%660
6525Delfi 5.42657+21-2149%-327%872
66Delfi 5.3b2656+42-4259%-6022%226
6726Zappa Mexico2654+137-13795%-6204%71
68Chiron 0..8.72654+109-10962%-8117%30
69Fruit 2.12652+22-2267%-25017%1067
7027Alaric 7072650+25-2541%+6627%601
7128Andscacs 0.64 64-bit pop2643+21-2143%+4828%780
72Delfi 5.32642+42-4257%-4521%226
7329Hamsters 0.8.2 dev 8 CIPS 2CP2636+75-7538%+12420%90
74Spike 0.92623+71-7146%+2622%90
75Delfi 5.12621+41-4157%-4027%226
7630Pawny 1.0 64-bit SSE4.22614+17-1739%+8126%1290
77Alaric 702b2602+47-4754%-5021%179
78Glaurung 1.0.12600+27-2738%+8120%537
79Alaric 7032599+72-7247%+1522%88
80Alaric 7042598+71-7152%-4821%90
81Delfi 5.02593+38-3853%-1025%254
8231List 5.122588+25-2537%+9725%599
83Spike 1.0a Mainz2588+69-6948%022%89
84Hamsters 0.62580+39-3952%-224%248
85Chiron 0.8.3beta22579+39-3954%-2318%266
8632Alfil 8.12577+61-6149%-815%119
87Chiron 0.8.72576+33-3352%-1522%360
8833Gandalf 6.012574+80-8087%-43111%119
8934Gojemat 6.6.b012573+30-3055%-5218%450
90Delfi 5.22571+38-3851%+428%258
9135Ruffian 1.0.52571+143-14393%-6283%68
92Hamsters 0.7.12570+31-3153%-2224%420
93Ruffian 1.0.02567+47-4750%-1223%180
94Hamsters 0.6.1 dev 3 CIPS2561+39-3949%+1825%248
95Delfi 4.62558+43-4345%+5424%204
96Spike 0.9a2552+72-7248%-121%89
9736Capivara LK 0.09b02d 642548+23-2347%+2331%600
98Hamsters 0.8.2 dev 8 CIPS2546+27-2730%+15625%569
99Zappa 1.1 642541+34-3441%+5827%334
10037The King 3.332529+93-9385%-40214%77
10138BugChess2 1.5.22528+23-2328%+16723%780
102Delfi 4.12525+47-4746%+2930%150
103Hamsters 0.52523+39-3963%-15118%291
10439Movei 0.08.4032522+86-8689%-5727%134
105Delfi 4.22511+52-5244%+4531%120
10640ZL 2.02502+114-11487%-44712%58
10741Pharaon 3.4 Beta202501+77-7786%-41518%108
108Delfi 4.52500+45-4542%+5424%172
109Spike 0.8a2499+74-7449%-3517%92
110Delfi 4.42496+52-5240%+6134%120
111Delfi 4.32495+53-5341%+6231%120
11242SlowChess Blitz WV2.12495+81-8187%-46210%124
11343Scorpio 2.02492+81-8186%-45910%124
114Hamsters 0.42491+40-4048%+824%232
115Delfi 4.02490+50-5040%+6925%142
11644Kaissa 1.8a2489+61-6144%+3321%121
117Delfi 3.32481+76-7640%+8516%89
118Chiron 0.4.1b2478+50-5042%+4823%146
11945Hakkapeliitta 1.0 x642478+49-4943%+4117%180
12046SOS 5 for Arena2478+79-7984%-44410%124
12147Betsabe II 1.472472+17-1765%-10821%1260
122Delfi 3.12468+43-4352%-1922%236
12348Sloppy 0.1.12468+81-8184%-4346%124
12449Sjakk v2.1 x642465+79-7951%-2822%89
12550Viper 0.1 JA SMP2465+73-7342%+5621%91
12651Pseudo 0.7c2464+75-7583%-36818%107
127Naum 1.62448+63-6338%+10017%121
12852Kiwi 0.6d2441+28-2848%+821%527
12953Thinker 4.7a2440+85-8579%-31319%78
13054Ufim 8.022437+65-6580%-34612%148
13155Green Light Chess 3.01.2.22430+71-7175%-28010%118
132Delfi 3.02428+44-4453%-3818%229
13356Nejmet 3.072422+75-7584%-46913%134
13457SmarThink 0.16b[eta]++2421+76-7681%-38513%124
13558nanoSzachy 3.02420+76-7683%-46710%134
13659Pepito 1.552418+74-7478%-32914%108
13760Petir 4.9999992404+75-7577%-31411%108
13861Maverick 0.51 642404+15-1572%-17418%1980
139Delfi 3.22402+33-3351%-1421%368
140Spike 0.72398+67-6737%+11811%120
14162Snitch 1.6.22392+74-7479%-35515%124
14263Yace 0.99.562391+95-9580%-34210%71
14364Hermann 2.02383+67-6772%-23216%118
14465Muse 0.899b2377+73-7381%-42011%133
14566Gaia 3.52376+67-6771%-22414%118
14667Diablo 0.5.12376+17-1745%+3323%1259
14768Matacz 1.32374+75-7579%-4208%134
14869GreKo 5.52362+65-6570%-21021%118
14970Myrddin 0.86 JA 642361+14-1466%-12919%1980
15071Plisk 0.2.7_d 64pop2361+14-1466%-12919%1980
15172ECE 12.012356+36-3649%+1017%294
15273XPDNT 0801032355+92-9276%-29810%72
15374Phalanx XXII gcc2353+70-7072%-26115%108
15475Leila 0.53h2346+28-2849%+1617%547
15576Quark 1.502344+71-7172%-25212%108
15677Tytan 9.32 642341+14-1466%-12121%1860
15778EveAnn 1.71a2339+14-1464%-10720%1978
15879NoraGrace 1.0 64?2337+14-1463%-10519%1980
15980SpiderChess 0706032334+71-7174%-29611%124
16081TJchess 1.1 642332+14-1464%-11221%1860
16182gosu 0.162330+64-6468%-17818%119
16283TRACE 1.37a2322+82-8267%-18915%78
16384Tao 5.42320+81-8167%-18715%78
16485Natwarlal 0.142311+70-7077%-35513%134
16586Pupsi 0.192304+70-7067%-21014%108
16687Popochin 3.12302+72-7268%-2089%108
16788Rotor 0.22302+110-11079%-3436%68
168The Crazy Bishop 00522296+80-8065%-16514%78
16989Sjeng 12.132296+70-7072%-25611%124
17090Cheese 1.1b2289+14-1458%-5722%1950
17191Esc 1.162288+26-2652%-4815%672
172GreKo 5.42288+108-10886%-4387%68
17392Terra 3.42285+80-8065%-15019%78
17493Typhoon 1.00.3482285+81-8163%-15012%78
17594GES 1.362281+63-6362%-11420%116
176SlowChess 2.962279+69-6970%-23913%124
17795Chaturanga 2.4.22270+44-4450%+320%196
178TRACE 1.302270+103-10385%-41912%68
17996Queen 4.032266+69-6964%-16317%107
18097Horizon 4.3.1652263+64-6460%-9815%117
181Chaturanga 2.4.12262+41-4148%+1526%216
18298Orion 0.2 64pop2262+14-1455%-4022%1860
18399Matilde 2008 642260+14-1456%-4322%1932
184Kiwi 0.3c2257+36-3665%-12719%312
185Chaturanga 2.4.32255+40-4052%-1719%242
186100Firefly 2.7.0 642254+14-1454%-3125%1860
187101Merlin 2.0 beta2254+68-6871%-29613%134
188102GNU Chess 5.072252+63-6358%-9620%118
189103Tornado 1.0 Mainz2250+80-8060%-10816%77
190104CyberPagno 2.2 alpha2247+13-1353%-2121%2216
191105Protej 0.5.8c2241+12-1256%-6716%3227
192106Exacto 0.e 642241+14-1452%-1828%1860
193107resp 0.192240+102-10275%-2789%68
194108Hagrid 0.7.562240+64-6457%-8414%118
195Chaturanga 2.42237+14-1452%-1419%2019
196109pikoSzachy 2.22235+69-6960%-13913%108
197110Neurosis 2.22231+105-10574%-2683%68
198Orion 0.22229+82-8233%+21615%89
199111Ayito 0.2.9942229+13-1350%+232%1948
200112Matant 5.042228+68-6869%-26911%134
201113Abrok 4.02224+98-9882%-37015%68
202114RattateChess Nosferatu2223+13-1351%-420%2193
203CyberPagno 2.12211+13-1349%+1120%2157
204115Baron 0.99.32211+69-6958%-11412%108
205116GarboChess 0.212209+63-6355%-5219%118
206117Thor's Hammer 2.282209+78-7856%-7022%78
207ECE 11.012208+67-6768%-24913%134
208118Gibbon 2.42c2206+65-6553%-4914%118
209Matilde 20082201+43-4353%-3214%224
210Chiron 0.3.82198+78-7862%-10413%72
211119Buzz 0.08 642198+14-1446%+2620%1858
212120OBender 3.10.22197+63-6356%-9933%108
213121Chexa 0.2.92196+31-3167%-15913%500
214122K2 0572195+14-1446%+3019%1859
215123Matheus 2.32192+68-6866%-2329%134
216Hamsters 0.0.62189+13-1346%+2718%2208
217124Nesik 2177+68-6865%-21710%134
218CyberPagno 2.02168+13-1344%+4821%2126
219CyberPagno 2.012166+14-1443%+5520%2006
220125Sage 2.2a2162+69-6959%-11810%124
221Chexa 0.4.99912161+14-1441%+6519%2084
222RattateChess Bologna 20072158+13-1343%+5215%2302
223126OliThink 5.0.82156+68-6853%-5715%108
224127Madeleine 0.22154+13-1340%+8321%2164
225128Fortress 1.6.22153+13-1342%+5920%2334
226Kiwi 0.2b2153+14-1442%+6017%2051
227129Woodpecker 1.022152+86-8657%-9010%71
228130Mustang 4.972151+66-6662%-19020%134
229131WJChess 1.642144+85-8556%-8113%71
230132Gaia30a 2137+94-9475%-27815%68
231CyberPagno 1.12135+68-6850%-3211%107
232133GK 2135+64-6445%+2516%118
233Neurosis 2.42134+69-6962%-1737%134
234Madeleine 0.1a2121+82-8253%-5119%72
235ECE 1.12119+13-1339%+8913%2296
236134Adam 3.02117+95-9573%-2574%68
237135Etude 0.1.22114+92-9230%+2799%87
238136Uragano_3D 0.872111+40-4047%+2616%244
239Fortress 1.6.12107+47-4748%+1914%189
240Chiron 0.212106+41-4144%+4512%265
241137parrot 0707222105+69-6947%-417%108
242138ProChess 102 A doctor2104+36-3658%-1614%359
243139Genesis 2.01beta012095+64-6443%+6616%118
244140Fischerle 0.9.50 642092+15-1532%+13620%1857
245141MadChess 1.4 64?2088+15-1532%+14018%1860
246142Scidlet 3.6-beta32084+64-6455%-3719%124
247143Gaviota 0.332080+83-8341%+8035%60
248144Monarch 2002-04c2072+63-6356%-10923%134
249145AdroitChess 0.3 JA2071+95-9525%+33611%87
250146Wing 2.0a2068+82-8249%+519%72
251TJchess 0.96R2064+81-8140%+8212%78
252147Prophet 2.0 gcc2063+69-6944%+4014%108
253148Dolphin 1.02062+44-4473%-21318%222
254149Gullydeckel 2.16.pl12061+66-6638%+10110%118
255150RDChess 3.232055+92-9263%-8616%67
256Chaturanga 2.3.52045+40-4045%+3817%250
257Chiron 0.18a CIPS2040+37-3748%+1513%300
258151Holmes 0.8.29e2040+65-6537%+12314%118
259152Plywood 1.7.32038+70-7041%+6616%108
260153Gerbil 012033+87-8765%-16818%68
261Gerbil 022022+67-6734%+14213%118
262Chaturanga 2.3.22021+39-3946%+6913%318
263154Witz Alpha 212020+86-8643%+568%72
264CyberPagno 1a2014+39-3946%+3321%248
265155Sunsetter C102012+67-6747%+378%124
266156Napoleon 1.5.02009+40-4055%-3415%234
267ECE 0.32003+35-3550%-1515%328
268157SSEChessII 2.02 10-1-992003+67-6745%+468%124
269158Sharper 0.171999+64-6445%+5023%124
270159Requiem 0.531994+84-8455%-1728%68
271160Cinnamon 1.2b1991+32-3244%+8418%411
272161Soldat 3.1721991+32-3245%+5020%389
273162Ghost 2.0.11991+16-1622%+24012%1860
274163Muriel 0.7.11985+67-6749%-1913%134
275CyberPagno 0.111981+46-4660%-9419%198
276164Coiled 0.2b1980+27-2769%-13533%475
277Coiled 0.2b 641978+27-2765%-9033%506
278165Small Potato 0.6.11973+66-6643%+7711%124
279166Rival 1.181966+64-6434%+24311%157
280167Hopeless 0.471966+362-3620%+3520%4
281168Surprise 4.3 beta13 JA1965+67-6742%+859%124
282Chaturanga 2.3.11964+45-4546%+2415%214
283ECE 0.2.11961+50-5060%-8419%156
284169Micro-Max 4.81957+68-6847%+1014%134
285170Smash 1.0.31952+35-3542%+7615%326
286171Sam 1949+66-6643%+10213%124
287172Morphy 3.221936+68-6845%+3113%134
288173Simontacchi 1.81-Decepticon1934+66-6640%+11716%124
289174Heracles 0.5.91930+101-10118%+4598%90
290175Warrior 1.0.31929+87-8734%+14617%71
291CyberPagno 0.101927+37-3753%-2720%294
292Protej 0.5.71923+18-1836%+14414%1553
293Mustang 3.01918+84-8455%-4625%68
294Heracles 0.5.71918+72-7225%+24910%118
295176Taktix 2.23x1917+86-8626%+23719%78
296Chexa 0.211912+35-3541%+8313%350
297177BremboCE CHIPS_24.5.20021909+32-3262%-9518%401
298178SEE 0.6.91908+67-6737%+14415%124
299179RiNkO! 1.13 fast1900+27-2741%+10923%599
300Soldat 0.25b21882+28-2858%-7820%536
301180TSCP 1.811882+88-8824%+27413%78
302181GChessIV v0.2.01881+26-2646%+4429%545
303Protej 0.5.6a1879+22-2241%+9511%1026
304BremboCE 0.31874+45-4562%-9516%190
305182Mint 2.31858+70-7040%+11210%134
306183Grizzly 1.40.0b1853+78-7821%+3227%117
307184Philemon C1847+79-7924%+26413%108
308BremboCE 0.6.2 JA1844+29-2943%+5618%504
309BremboCE 0.2.11839+44-4458%-6116%191
310BremboCE 0.21834+45-4557%-5615%191
311185Tamerlane 0.21821+27-2748%+5613%611
312186VICKY 0.035a1818+92-9223%+26315%71
313187FAUCE 0.41c1817+31-3154%-3138%357
314Leila 0.021814+39-3947%+2718%243
315188Pulsar 2007-9a1808+81-8121%+31212%107
316189Alex 1.781806+86-8643%+7219%68
317BremboCE 0.3.11791+38-3849%+1326%260
318190Gargamella 0.5.01785+30-3055%-7317%505
319191HoiChess 0.10.01783+85-8517%+3894%118
320BremboCE 0.41777+32-3236%+13823%406
321192Testina III c1775+40-4036%+19222%310
322193Skaki 1.22 J.A1775+69-6925%+28118%124
323194Pooky 2.71774+165-16512%+6582%47
324195Simple 00481774+68-6825%+28219%124
325196Aldebaran 0.7.01773+26-2647%+3028%579
326RiNkO! 0.10 alpha1773+42-4258%-7024%218
327BremboCE 0.11772+37-3749%-919%287
328Protej 0.5.51772+27-2739%+11913%636
329197Tony's Chess 0.021772+99-9915%+38116%73
330BremboCE 0.1_17feb1769+44-4449%+919%189
331198Robin 0.9831761+92-9230%+23010%68
332199STORM 0.61755+75-7525%+3026%124
333200Piranha 0.51753+88-8819%+3616%107
334201Rainman 0.7.51739+92-9230%+25313%68
335HoiChess 0.8.01739+91-9136%+14310%68
336202Roce 0.03601738+86-8628%+25426%68
337203Sayuri 2014.05.251737+86-8618%+54411%113
338204Replicant 1.2e1737+89-8928%+25521%68
339Sayuri 2014.07.231723+28-2833%+13318%509
340Protej 0.5.5cct1712+34-3442%+7417%356
341205MSCP 1.6g1705+76-7629%+2697%134
342206DimitriWBE 21701+94-9416%+4154%108
343207IQ23.003 1700+96-9629%+45312%117
344208SharpChess 2.5.2.01695+75-7520%+36411%124
345Protej 0.5.4a1682+27-2733%+17028%589
346Roce 0.03501680+90-9029%+20622%68
347209Mizar 2.01673+53-5353%-2125%138
348210Zoidberg 0.11672+112-11215%+4176%71
349211Minimardi 1.31671+76-7628%+3049%134
350Mizar 2.1b DC1670+28-2842%+7116%540
351212Vanilla Chess 2.6g1669+111-11115%+4206%71
352213LarsenVB 0.02.241667+33-3349%+524%339
353LarsenVB 0.04.071653+35-3552%-1326%291
354LarsenVB 0.05.011630+36-3649%+1221%297
355Mizar 1.01629+48-4863%-14326%177
356LarsenVB 0.04.911628+43-4343%+6317%216
357214Nero 6.11628+78-7824%+3517%133
358CyberPagno 0.5b1625+88-8825%+26429%68
359FAUCE 0.321622+45-4551%-330%176
360Matilde 2.601622+47-4748%+2322%176
361LarsenVB 0.05.001621+43-4341%+7116%214
362LarsenVB 0.03.221617+43-4341%+7325%203
363215Needle 0.53.11616+77-7724%+36110%134
364216SdBC 0.4.14.01606+83-8314%+45610%124
365LarsenVB 0.03.201605+46-4658%-6029%168
366LarsenVB 0.04.021592+43-4338%+9627%203
367217Murderhole 1.0.101591+80-8022%+3948%132
368218Tikov 0.6.3 Rev 2 JA1589+130-1307%+5741%76
369219Dimitri WBE 1.471586+39-3949%+615%260
370220Pentagon 1.21578+36-3648%+1224%280
371221Roque 1.11569+100-10015%+43315%68
372Delfi 1.011566+42-4243%+21512%299
373FAUCE 0.21561+52-5258%-5329%134
374222StAndersen 1.31 JA1556+86-8610%+50812%124
375TJchess 0.491534+101-10118%+36015%68
376223Gedeone 1620b1516+35-3550%+619%324
377224Pierre 1.71511+119-1197%+6122%108
378225Gringo 1.4.9b1508+130-1304%+6732%113
379FAUCE 0.251507+54-5450%+627%130
380Pentagon 1.01507+62-6244%+3717%103
381226mooboo 0.04E ver19.11.20021502+79-7917%+47515%133
382Mizar 3.01497+42-4245%+697%285
383227Talvmenni 0.0.11492+196-1962%+6635%42
384228Raffaela 0.0.2.241484+38-3852%-4032%257
385229Mystery 2.11479+82-8215%+50213%134
386230Marquis 0.1.51472+84-8416%+5059%135
387Raffaela 0.0.4.361467+49-4967%-14729%168
388Pentagon 1.11462+52-5239%+7928%138
389Raffaela 0.10.0.1221462+37-3739%+7533%257
390231GOYAZ 41459+141-1413%+7234%113
391LarsenVB 0.02.311455+46-4620%+23628%213
392232Nanook 0.161430+83-8313%+54812%135
393Aldebaran 0.5.31428+39-3932%+21626%292
394233MFChess 1.11406+122-12214%+5597%69
395Dimitri 0.481405+40-4053%-1725%231
396234KillerQueen 2 beta 31398+41-4151%-1734%207
397Dimitri 0.31396+49-4950%+724%151
398Aldebaran 0.5.11363+42-4243%+6729%205
399KillerQueen 2 beta 11331+44-4451%-326%186
400235Butterfly 0.1.9 alpha1329+33-3364%-9635%305
401Aldebaran 0.5.01326+54-5445%+4831%120
402236Satana 2.0.11325+34-3426%+22831%395
403RiNkO! 0.09a1318+46-4655%-5118%211
404237Frank 0.581316+36-3656%-5021%316
405Raffaela 2.0.0.1931316+38-3849%+2234%240
406Butterfly 0.1.8 alpha1300+33-3359%-6232%308
407238GiuChess 1.0beta21283+35-3552%-2632%279
408Butterfly exp 2010-03-191283+35-3558%-6432%282
409KillerQueen 2 beta 21278+36-3648%+1430%271
410Butterfly 0.1.7 alpha1264+35-3557%-5232%279
411Testina 2.01261+38-3859%-10121%276
412239SDG 2.1.35.2101261+152-1521%+8122%124
413240Xadreco 5.71249+247-2470%+8640%71
414241Pos 1.201248+202-2021%+8860%104
415Raffaela 0.0.5.481245+35-3549%+435%272
416Testina 1.21245+37-3757%-8532%273
417Aldebaran 0.4.01244+43-4359%-9221%219
418Protej 0.5.31242+33-3339%+9753%293
419Testina 2.11241+36-3654%-4528%279
420Chaturanga 1.11228+38-3841%+7232%235
421Protej 0.4.41228+32-3232%+20342%368
422242BRAMA 0512041224+38-3856%-6521%286
423243NSVChess 0.141219+109-1094%+7706%134
424Protej 0.5.21217+38-3839%+8550%210
425Testina 2.21216+34-3444%+4529%345
426244Numpty 0.21200+113-1134%+7896%134
427Gargamella 0.5.0.141199+44-4450%+215%234
428Protej 0.4.21150+39-3944%+4828%246
429GiuChess 1.0beta11145+37-3741%+6030%276
430245Neurone I1125+49-4936%+9632%142
431Butterfly 0.1.2 alpha1116+47-4751%-2425%178
432Butterfly 0.1.5 alpha1097+40-4035%+11326%225
433Protej 0.4.11058+44-4441%+7131%211
434Protej 0.5.1b1027+47-4735%+11425%186
435Neurone 0.0.4929+57-5734%+16814%154
436Tamerlane 0.1887+60-6027%+2256%161
437246Unidexter 0.0.1858+81-8158%-4555%42
438Protej 0.3.2836+62-6229%+22922%126
439Protej 0.2.2836+61-6129%+22731%124
440247ACE 0.1775+210-21033%+8333%6
441Pos 1.12775+210-21033%+8333%6
442ECE 0.1727+76-7616%+34826%96
443Neurone 0.0.3726+68-6818%+35225%118
444Protej 0.1.1708+67-6716%+36325%126
445Neurone 0.0.1703+78-7816%+36826%89
446Neurone 0.0.2602+99-9910%+49112%84

Table graphics by Kirill Kryukov

Created with Bayeselo 0056 by Remi Coulom

Offset: Spike 1.2 Turin has a fixed rating of 2729

Source: all tournament and gauntlet games available on this site