Home
Engines
     Ratings
    Downloads
    Perft
    Italian Engines Details
    Italian Engines Official register
e4e6 1'+1"
    Conditions
    Live Tournament MF-0006
    Live Gauntlet Nirvanachess 1.8 64-bit
    Live Tournament MB-0006
    Finished Tournaments
    Finished Gauntlets
    Finished Swisses
    Start Positions
Games
Links
Contact
Live GSEI events
    1. CIPS 2001 Pisa
    2. CIPS 2002 Pontedera
    3. CIPS 2003 Pontedera
    4. CIPS 2004 Roma
    5. CIPS 2005 Cutro
    1. CCC 2005 Bologna
    6. CIPS 2006 Como
    7. CIPS 2007 & 2. CCC Bologna


 
 
Engines: Ratings
 
 

Rating list

1'+1" Elo ratings - Updated: August 17th, 2014 - 78,784 games

Rank NameRating Score Average
Opponent
DrawsGames
ELO+-
1Chaturanga 2.4.22270+44-4450%+320%196
2Chaturanga 2.4.12262+41-4148%+1526%216
3Chaturanga 2.4.32255+40-4052%-1719%242
4Chaturanga 2.42237+14-1452%-1419%2019
5Chaturanga 2.3.52045+40-4045%+3817%250
6Chaturanga 2.3.22021+39-3946%+6913%318
7Chaturanga 2.3.11964+45-4546%+2415%214
8Chaturanga 1.11228+38-3841%+7232%235
9Chaturanga 2.3.4Not yet tested
10Chaturanga 2.3.3Not yet tested
11Chaturanga 2.3Not yet tested
12Chaturanga 2.2.9Not yet tested
13Chaturanga 2.2.8Not yet tested
14Chaturanga 2.1.26Not yet tested
15Chaturanga 2.1Not yet tested
16Chaturanga 2.0Not yet tested

Table graphics by Kirill Kryukov

Created with Bayeselo 0056 by Remi Coulom

Offset: Spike 1.2 Turin has a fixed rating of 2729

Source: all tournament and gauntlet games available on this site